Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
Status Report of e-Aushadhi Patients Informatiation as on 18/02/2017
Sl NoInstitute NameNo of Beneficiaries of medicine from 20/02/2015 Today's Beneficiaries of medicine
1Dowleswaram PHC 20108147
2Uppalaguptam PHC 1700130
3Duppulapalem PHC 292624
4Gollapalem PHC 1593721
5Vetlapalem PHC 4809318
6Gollaprolu PHC 4032616
7Biccavole PHC 2575216
8Pamarru PHC 1172213
9Kotikesavaram PHC 1829812
10Korukonda PHC EG 3209510
11Bhimanapalli PHC 287567
12Kunduru PHC 196027
13Kesavaram PHC 151597
14Peddada PHC 81167
15Nagulapalli PHC 160986
16Ramavaram PHC 152056
17Vanapalli PHC 103166
18Tatipaka PHC 165816
19Addateegala CHC 184006
20Kotanandur PHC 31506
21Bandarulanka PHC 103605
22Ryali PHC 20505
23Dangeru PHC 74535
24Kuthukaluru PHC 44565
25Dugguduru PHC 70074
26Sakinetipalli PHC 68404
27N.Suravaram PHC 133264
28Nagaram PHC 161164
29Seethanagaram PHC 285284
30Rangampeta PHC 167113
31Choppella PHC 243813
32Sampra PHC 187523
33Komaragiri PHC 204372
34Ubalanka PHC 211992
35Maredumilli PHC 64222
36Karapa PHC 289671
37Chinthoor CHC 9481
38Narasapuram PHC 8940
39Bodaluru PHC 7860
40Serilanka PHC 6190
41Pekeru PHC 5560
42Kunavaram CHC 4800
43Atreyapuram PHC 4040
44Tulasipaka PHC 3540
45Kondamodalu PHC 1500
46Pedagaddada PHC 1020
47Jeediguppa PHC 1020
48Peddamallapuram PHC 780
49Kuturu PHC 450
50Nellipaka PHC 60
51Gurthedu PHC 40
52Gowridevi Peta PHC 40
53Mangampadu PHC 30
54Eduguralla Palli PHC 20
55Laxmipuram PHC 20
56G Vemavaram PHC 16770
57Angara PHC 11290
58Pidathamamidi PHC 10960
59Vaadapalli PHC 10630
60Rekhapalli PHC 9690
61Virava PHC 30640
62Kirlampudi PHC 914200
63Lakkavaram PHC 245670
64Konkudur PHC 193250
65Peddipalem PHC 192500
66U.Kothapalli PHC 189560
67Kotrevulapalli PHC 282980
68Rachapalle PHC 272450
69Ambajipeta PHC 269630
70Inavalli PHC 267340
71Thondangi PHC 315910
72Rajanagaram PHC 370170
73Rayavaram PHC 206360
74Draksharama PHC 161000
75Mori PHC 154390
76Gangavaram PHC 147280
77Bendamuri Lanka PHC 138660
78Mallam PHC 137580
79Rajavommangi PHC 137110
80Katrenikona PHC 60070
81Gopalapuram PHC 58960
82Panduru PHC 57400
83Yellavaram PHC 56780
84Velangi PHC 53580
85Kandrakota PHC 45170
86Kothalanka PHC 66550
87Gandepalli PHC 66400
88Shanthiashramam PHC 69960
89Rameswaram PHC 44280
90Veeravaram PHC 40490
91Veeravallipalem PHC 39110
92A.M.Kota PHC 33680
93Dwarapudi PHC 32550
94Devipatnam PHC 28070
95Pallamkurru PHC 24150
96Ravikampadu PHC 23970
97Zaddangi PHC 22180
98Pedapalla PHC 126090
99Palacherla PHC 120960
100Godilanka PHC 119190
101Vakatippa PHC 115880
102Geddanapalli PHC 115680
103Kothaperumallapuram PHC 114450
104Lagarai PHC 113190
105Luthukuru PHC 104400
106Dosakayalapalli PHC 104130
107Mukkaamala PHC 73090
108Kesanakurru PHC 101030
109Indukurpet PHC 98320
110Pulimeru PHC 96390
111Atchutapuram PHC 94710
112Machavaram eg PHC 83520
 Total:1331225428