Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
BC Welfare Post Metric Scholarship Applications Status Report as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalRegistered Students FreshRegistered Students RenewalRegistered Students TotalDemand for Regestered Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Total (in Cr)Verified Students FreshVerified Students RenewalDemand for Verified Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Total (in Cr)Students for whoom amount Released FreshStudents for whoom amount Released RenewalStudents for whoom amount Released TotalAmount Released Fresh (in Cr)Amount Released Renewal (in Cr)Amount Released Total (in Cr)
1Kakinada (U)4495541099054.175.649.81300749572.65.317.912379441967981.022.623.64
2Rajamahendravaram Urban2850362964791.962.954.91154830100.992.333.321212245936710.41.21.6
3Gandepalli177033285098611.5917.59127333084.411.5415.941180329644761.75.567.25
4Tallarevu1872302949014.948.9313.87113429182.618.6511.251029286038890.543.624.16
5Rajanagaram1644268043244.119.3113.42119225732.859.0711.911052246635181.294.485.77
6Ramachandrapuram1962211040722.393.766.15133120291.613.585.191242187031120.711.892.6
7Amalapuram1645211237571.563.615.17115119500.913.354.26997174927460.591.62.19
8Peddapuram1059138724461.832.94.7370913220.962.733.69562122917910.321.351.67
9Rajamahendravaram Rural123097122010.820.991.817288940.440.891.3366084815080.210.480.68
10Kakinada (R)104097920191.381.612.997459340.991.532.5266289215540.460.771.23
11Mandapeta905100319080.530.71.236539810.380.681.0659489414880.230.420.65
12Tuni93296118930.871.031.95018840.430.921.362995688670.120.340.45
13Mummidivaram53693914750.982.273.253708760.632.12.7328083411140.21.11.3
14Pithapuram59270112930.370.470.844356330.270.420.693065508560.120.250.37
15Katrenikona38365010330.661.92.563356360.561.862.433296249530.390.971.36
16Samalkota3695589270.541.061.62305480.321.051.362015467470.130.560.69
17Allavaram3076059120.332.092.422565900.272.062.332525898410.371.11.48
18Anaparthi4244638870.450.440.893214500.340.440.782554336880.140.250.38
19Kothapeta4184408580.360.370.743013910.250.340.592503506000.10.190.29
20Kotananduru4464068520.290.260.543084000.20.250.452893836720.130.180.32
21Malkipuram4244228460.260.290.552124130.130.290.421703545240.070.150.22
22Ravulapelm3484447920.340.590.932014020.20.560.751282904180.040.250.3
23Mamidikuduru3893997880.250.260.522093690.130.240.36423543960.010.170.18
24Thondangi3693997680.210.260.472373680.120.230.361653675320.060.180.24
25Shankhavaram2853966810.180.260.441222100.070.120.191021102120.040.050.09
26Kirlampudi4102346440.230.160.392872170.150.150.32671854520.070.080.15
27P.Gannavaram3712676380.30.220.532352530.180.210.391722073790.080.110.19
28jaggampeta3362936290.190.160.351622750.10.150.251362363720.040.060.1
29Gollaprolu2643335970.571.091.652033160.441.041.481843014850.20.510.71
30Korukonda2882835710.430.581.011282660.180.550.74812082890.050.190.24
31Razole2622234850.160.140.31892140.110.130.251601843440.060.080.13
32U.Kotapalli3141684820.220.140.361861580.110.130.241711563270.070.080.15
33Rajamahendravaram Urban2372264630.460.470.931151950.210.40.61861652510.030.170.2
34Ainavilli2002594590.280.410.68912340.080.360.44481852330.020.160.18
35Rampachodavaram1892644530.580.681.26841950.260.590.85691662350.020.30.32
36Yeleswaram1932224150.110.120.231622180.090.120.211512073580.050.080.13
37Gokavaram1522433950.120.410.53761530.050.280.34571201770.030.120.14
38Pedapudi1471953420.140.210.341341930.120.20.321341903240.050.130.19
39Kajuluru1531563090.10.10.21021520.050.10.15621452070.020.070.09
40Prathipadu1361262620.120.120.24611240.050.120.160525200.040.04
41Kapileswarapuram1201202400.070.070.14551190.030.070.09551181730.020.050.07
42I. Polavaram1101262360.080.090.18861220.060.090.15701211910.020.060.09
43Ramachandrapuram Municipality271581850.010.250.26161500.010.240.241314515800.110.11
44Kadiam115331480.080.020.182330.060.020.0876331090.040.010.05
45K Gangavaram (Pamarru)71761470.030.030.0659750.020.030.0526741000.010.020.03
46Seethanagram79681470.030.020.0540650.010.020.0440611010.010.010.02
47Ambajipeta78681460.040.040.0937620.020.040.063260920.010.030.04
48Biccavole107321390.060.030.09104320.060.030.09104311350.040.020.06
49Sakhinetipalli42811230.030.070.112770.010.070.0712435500.030.03
50Kunavaram69411100.040.050.0955380.030.040.085136870.030.020.05
51Karapa5838960.020.010.0332380.010.010.023038680.010.010.01
52Uppalaguptam5042920.030.030.0646390.030.020.0510394900.020.02
53Rangampeta4144850.010.010.0226440.010.010.0226447000.010.01
54Tuni Municipality3148790.030.040.0710410.010.030.040383800.020.02
55Vara Ramachandrapuram700700.0300.033600.0100.0136036000
56Atreyarapuram3038680.020.040.0683800.040.048243200.010.01
57Alamuru3622580.010.010.0225160.010.010.01000000
58Rajavommangi3519540.010.010.0319100.010.010.0119827000
59Pithapuram Municipality520520.0400.042800.0200.02000000
60Yatapaka308380.080.020.091760.050.010.06761300.010.01
61Addateegala1716330.010.010.028130.010.010.028412000
62Rayavaram121830000.01617000.01000000
63Chinturu222240.0100.011720.0100.019110000
64Devipatnam891700028000077000
65Amalapuram Municipality58130.010.010.013800.010.013811000
66Kakinada (U)6390.040.020.0500000000000
67Gangavaram23500000000000000
68Rowtulapudi50500030000303000
69Maredumilli23500023000235000
70Y. Ramavaram21300001000000000
 Total:31678390387071640.6169.43110.04205583626625.3365.8891.1917055329835003810.3732.3542.7