Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
ST Welfare Post Metric Scholarship Applications Status Report as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalRegistered Students FreshRegistered Students RenewalRegistered Students TotalDemand for Regestered Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Total (in Cr)Verified Students FreshVerified Students RenewalDemand for Verified Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Total (in Cr)Students for whoom amount Released FreshStudents for whoom amount Released RenewalStudents for whoom amount Released TotalAmount Released Fresh (in Cr)Amount Released Renewal (in Cr)Amount Released Total (in Cr)
1Kakinada (U)3585188760.831.252.08964390.111.051.16453463910.010.140.16
2Rajamahendravaram Urban3454487930.460.611.072374220.310.580.89433403830.010.080.09
3Rampachodavaram2634557180.410.741.151483530.20.610.81771912680.020.170.19
4Addateegala3431324750.410.160.572541300.310.160.471751132880.050.030.08
5Gokavaram1542173710.210.310.52871720.110.250.362112114200.050.05
6Kunavaram2081573650.120.160.281681450.10.140.24811031840.030.030.05
7Chinturu135351700.060.030.09113180.050.020.07139220.0100.01
8Tallarevu611021630.220.380.617890.040.340.384606400.060.06
9Vara Ramachandrapuram106411470.050.040.17600.0300.03101000
10Rajanagaram53921450.090.430.5238860.060.410.461464780.010.080.09
11Peddapuram48941420.160.390.5523800.080.350.431707100.110.11
12Rajamahendravaram Rural43671100.120.190.3114600.040.180.223485100.040.04
13Kadiam45641090.040.050.0942640.030.050.0942641060.020.020.04
14Amalapuram3850880.110.120.2419470.020.120.137303700.010.01
15Mummidivaram3849870.120.180.314360.010.140.153353800.030.03
16Gangavaram3737740.010.040.0600000000000
17Gandepalli2942710.090.20.2917410.050.190.256414700.030.03
18Ramachandrapuram1650660.030.110.149470.010.10.126814000
19Kakinada (R)3531660.060.060.1217280.020.060.087222900.010.01
20Maredumilli3325580.030.030.0633250.030.030.06332558000
21Yeleswaram2331540.020.030.0413240.010.020.0341519000
22Yatapaka495540.070.010.083130.0400.05302320.0100.01
23Rajavommangi2128490.010.030.0413210.010.020.03131932000
24Ravulapelm1136470.020.120.145360.010.120.130303000.060.06
25Anaparthi1430440.030.070.122300.050.0501111000
26Korukonda2019390.070.060.135180.020.060.0709900.010.01
27Y. Ramavaram2115360.010.010.0217150.010.010.02171532000.01
28Tuni1420340.020.030.0452000.030.0341923000
29Rajamahendravaram Urban924330.010.060.076240.010.060.07156000
30Gollaprolu323260.010.080.0912100.070.070191900.010.01
31Mandapeta168240.010.010.021070.0100.017714000
32Malkipuram185230.020.010.021140.010.010.01729000
33Kothapeta158230.010.010.021170.0100.01549000
34Pithapuram1010200.010.010.03890.010.010.02123000
35jaggampeta109190.010.010.021900.010.01099000
36Mamidikuduru6111700.010.0131000.010.01044000
37P.Gannavaram3121500.010.0131200.010.013912000
38Allavaram2121400.050.0521100.040.04000000
39Samalkota59140.010.020.022900.020.02145000
40Devipatnam85130.0100.01650.0100.01358000
41Ainavilli371000.010.021700.010.01033000
42Kajuluru45900.010.014500.010.01347000
43Razole369000.0126000156000
44Pedapudi6280.0100.02620.0100.02628000
45Ambajipeta80800030000303000
46Kotananduru718000.0161000415000
47Rowtulapudi7070.0100.0100000000000
48Pithapuram Municipality7070.0100.0110000000000
49U.Kotapalli16700.010.010600.010.01066000
50Atreyarapuram15600.010.010500.010.01011000
51Katrenikona4260.0100.0132000.01314000
52Shankhavaram24600002000000000
53Prathipadu33600.010.010300.010.01000000
54Kirlampudi41500041000101000
55Karapa22400012000123000
56Seethanagram21300001000011000
57I. Polavaram12300011000101000
58Rayavaram21300001000000000
59Uppalaguptam11200001000011000
60Kakinada (U)1120.0100.0100000000000
61Ramachandrapuram Municipality01100001000000000
62Tuni Municipality10100010000000000
63Kapileswarapuram01100001000011000
64Alamuru10100010000000000
65K Gangavaram (Pamarru)10100010000000000
 Total:2738307858164.036.1710.25160226181.785.387.18701190826090.170.971.15