Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
SC Welfare Post Metric Scholarship Applications Status Report as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalRegistered Students FreshRegistered Students RenewalRegistered Students TotalDemand for Regestered Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Total (in Cr)Verified Students FreshVerified Students RenewalDemand for Verified Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Total (in Cr)Students for whoom amount Released FreshStudents for whoom amount Released RenewalStudents for whoom amount Released TotalAmount Released Fresh (in Cr)Amount Released Renewal (in Cr)Amount Released Total (in Cr)
1Kakinada (U)1723216138842.173.185.3696918550.912.673.58706165923650.211.051.25
2Amalapuram1760189236522.053.075.1289617480.892.873.76686167323590.321.221.54
3Rajamahendravaram Urban1234152527591.161.832.9969513470.551.642.18584120817920.20.620.82
4Tallarevu737102217591.893.054.933809600.682.883.5631693512510.141.371.51
5Rajanagaram691103017211.833.975.83599820.953.874.8118091610960.071.761.83
6Ramachandrapuram74393516781.051.942.994688430.681.72.3833179311240.170.831
7Mummidivaram54479213360.891.792.683777040.531.582.123096839920.150.810.96
8Gandepalli46785213192.043.85.842548501.023.794.818883210200.161.862.02
9Rajamahendravaram Rural57563612110.691.141.832755040.220.991.212404767160.090.480.56
10Peddapuram45161010610.961.532.492145740.51.451.951275506770.070.630.69
11P.Gannavaram3914118020.310.330.642443950.190.320.512273886150.110.180.28
12Kothapeta3814198000.290.330.612643970.190.310.52333796120.080.170.25
13Kakinada (R)4193397580.790.691.482502950.470.621.092292704990.210.30.52
14Mandapeta3633957580.270.340.612163810.170.330.52013675680.090.150.25
15Malkipuram3534047570.240.290.532373810.140.270.411782894670.060.120.17
16Pithapuram3414147550.260.340.591093850.110.320.43763784540.030.180.21
17Katrenikona2534316840.431.261.692224130.361.211.572164126280.20.620.82
18Mamidikuduru3173056220.210.20.41972880.060.190.25222752970.010.120.13
19Ravulapelm2413335740.330.60.931092980.190.560.75802443240.030.280.32
20Allavaram1562994550.130.8711232860.110.850.961192834020.070.510.59
21Korukonda2192364550.430.440.871202150.230.40.63672042710.030.170.2
22Tuni2052214260.170.190.36501990.040.160.2281391670.010.050.06
23Ainavilli2002154150.320.350.67881920.080.310.39451301750.010.10.12
24Samalkota1752374120.190.390.581362280.110.370.481162173330.030.190.22
25Razole2121773890.140.110.251041740.070.110.17821692510.030.070.1
26I. Polavaram1311763070.090.130.22921740.060.130.19821702520.030.080.11
27Anaparthi1561483040.20.180.381091340.130.150.28981322300.040.090.12
28Rampachodavaram1021892910.320.570.89571540.190.50.69231271500.010.230.24
29Rajamahendravaram Urban1101772870.240.390.63621650.140.360.5311351660.010.090.1
30Gokavaram1051692740.10.30.4651380.050.260.347901370.020.070.1
31Gollaprolu1421222640.240.420.661071150.180.40.58751131880.090.20.28
32jaggampeta1181072250.080.070.16901040.060.070.1374911650.020.030.05
33Ambajipeta1031052080.060.060.1346970.030.060.0846971430.020.040.06
34Uppalaguptam751231980.050.080.13631200.040.070.12611201810.030.050.08
35Kirlampudi95841790.060.060.1155760.030.050.0844751190.010.030.04
36Yeleswaram701011710.040.060.141950.020.060.083650860.010.020.03
37Shankhavaram69971660.040.060.1140460.020.020.053035650.010.010.02
38Kajuluru81851660.050.050.151840.020.050.0749831320.020.030.05
39Pedapudi70851550.050.080.1365840.040.080.1251841350.020.040.06
40Seethanagram53701230.020.030.0529590.010.030.042844720.010.010.02
41Sakhinetipalli56671230.040.050.0923650.020.050.062260820.010.030.03
42U.Kotapalli64571210.050.050.0905200.040.040505000.020.02
43Prathipadu3857950.040.050.0905400.050.050404000.020.02
44Kapileswarapuram4549940.030.030.0504800.030.030444400.020.02
45Kotananduru5530850.040.020.0542290.030.020.043926650.010.010.02
46Kadiam5032820.030.020.0536320.020.020.053532670.010.010.03
47Ramachandrapuram Municipality2953820.020.070.099510.010.070.086455100.040.04
48Biccavole5813710.040.010.0654120.040.010.053912510.020.010.03
49K Gangavaram (Pamarru)2742690.020.030.0425420.010.030.0418415900.020.02
50Kunavaram4026660.030.030.0534210.020.020.052917460.020.010.02
51Rangampeta3926650.020.010.0302500.010.010252500.010.01
52Thondangi1844620.010.030.0404000.030.030404000.020.02
53Karapa4018580.020.010.0224170.010.010.022417410.0100.01
54Alamuru3224560.010.010.0222170.010.010.0201717000
55Atreyarapuram3024540.020.010.0402400.010.010202000.010.01
56Yatapaka379460.090.030.122360.030.020.051762300.010.01
57Pithapuram Municipality270270.0200.021100.0100.01000000
58Addateegala188260.020.010.03770.010.010.017714000
59Rayavaram8152300.010.0101500.010.0101515000
60Tuni Municipality139220.010.010.020800.010.01077000
61Rajavommangi551000003000000000
62Devipatnam45900005000055000
63Vara Ramachandrapuram70700060000000000
64Chinturu21300021000000000
65Amalapuram Municipality11200000000000000
66Kakinada (U)2020.0100.0100000000000
67Rowtulapudi20200010000101000
68Gangavaram20200000000000000
69Maredumilli10100010000000000
 Total:15381187443412521.4535.0656.4785481711310.6932.5243.17659815841224393.0115.118.09