Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
Minority Welfare Post Metric Scholarship Applications Status Report as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalRegistered Students FreshRegistered Students RenewalRegistered Students TotalDemand for Regestered Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Total (in Cr)Verified Students FreshVerified Students RenewalDemand for Verified Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Total (in Cr)Students for whoom amount Released FreshStudents for whoom amount Released RenewalStudents for whoom amount Released TotalAmount Released Fresh (in Cr)Amount Released Renewal (in Cr)Amount Released Total (in Cr)
1Kakinada (U)2743155890.30.430.74822790.070.40.4720729200.030.03
2Rajamahendravaram Urban1532383910.130.210.34621910.040.160.21811213000.020.03
3Gandepalli1312463770.470.881.35742430.270.871.14381501880.010.040.05
4Rajanagaram901592490.240.60.84411540.110.580.69711612300.040.04
5Tallarevu66891550.240.350.585870.020.340.360525200.020.02
6Amalapuram62791410.080.160.2443740.030.160.1981321000
7Ramachandrapuram56831390.070.20.2823780.020.190.212353700.010.01
8Rajamahendravaram Rural54631170.080.090.1728550.030.090.126293500.010.01
9Mandapeta4330730.020.020.0512280.010.020.0371926000.01
10Peddapuram2742690.090.070.1617390.030.060.0911819000
11Kakinada (R)4124650.060.040.122230.040.040.08101424000.01
12Pithapuram2735620.020.020.0415320.010.020.031282900.010.01
13Samalkota1535500.020.090.117340.010.090.09527000
14Malkipuram2224460.010.020.0482300.020.0381220000
15Allavaram1619350.020.070.0910190.020.070.09000000
16Mamidikuduru2014340.010.010.0221400.010.01033000
17Ravulapelm1121320.020.050.0722100.050.050111100.010.01
18Rajamahendravaram Urban1319320.030.040.064130.010.020.0341115000
19Tuni1415290.010.020.0301400.010.01044000
20Mummidivaram1216280.040.060.17110.020.050.07011000
21Anaparthi8182600.020.0251800.020.0241822000.01
22Kothapeta1111220.010.010.0271100.010.02459000
23Korukonda1011210.030.040.072110.010.040.0511112000
24Rampachodavaram129210.040.020.06580.020.020.04011000
25Kirlampudi97160.0100.0147000.01011000
26Katrenikona68140.010.030.04580.010.030.04011000
27Razole8614000.0126000011000
28Gollaprolu761300.020.021600.020.02000000
29Yeleswaram6612000.0105000000000
30Gokavaram6511000.0133000000000
31jaggampeta191000.010.010900.010.01055000
32Pedapudi73100.010.010.01730.010.010.01033000
33P.Gannavaram371000.010.010700.010.01066000
34Shankhavaram72900002000000000
35Seethanagram61700001000011000
36Kajuluru336000.0113000011000
37Ainavilli426000.0112000000000
38Kapileswarapuram33600003000033000
39Kunavaram41500020000000000
40Yatapaka415000.0110000101000
41Tuni Municipality13400003000000000
42Rajavommangi31400001000000000
43Biccavole40400020000000000
44Kotananduru13400013000033000
45Prathipadu12300002000000000
46Kadiam30300000000000000
47Pithapuram Municipality30300020000000000
48Ramachandrapuram Municipality03300003000011000
49Uppalaguptam30300020000000000
50Sakhinetipalli21300021000213000
51U.Kotapalli21300001000000000
52I. Polavaram11200011000112000
53Ambajipeta11200001000011000
54Chinturu11200011000000000
55Vara Ramachandrapuram20200000000000000
56Addateegala20200020000000000
57Alamuru20200000000000000
58K Gangavaram (Pamarru)10100010000000000
59Maredumilli01100001000011000
60Y. Ramavaram10100000000000000
61Devipatnam01100001000000000
62Thondangi01100001000011000
63Rangampeta10100010000000000
64Atreyarapuram01100001000011000
 Total:1307170630132.073.65.7452515660.793.424.221487699170.010.190.24