Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
EBC Welfare Post Metric Scholarship Applications Status Report as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalRegistered Students FreshRegistered Students RenewalRegistered Students TotalDemand for Regestered Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Total (in Cr)Verified Students FreshVerified Students RenewalDemand for Verified Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Total (in Cr)Students for whoom amount Released FreshStudents for whoom amount Released RenewalStudents for whoom amount Released TotalAmount Released Fresh (in Cr)Amount Released Renewal (in Cr)Amount Released Total (in Cr)
1Gandepalli1877349953765.6210.6216.25135434874.1110.5814.6901930193003.163.16
2Rajanagaram1283247137543.327.7411.0699424002.497.5810.0702195219503.573.57
3Kakinada (U)1263203933021.311.963.2785219540.821.922.74149111112600.040.630.67
4Thondangi1168204132093.475.999.4664019791.875.857.72092192101.391.39
5Amalapuram758149222500.663.273.9356713890.383.123.501140114001.361.36
6Ramachandrapuram762118219441.042.433.4646211270.622.342.97099199101.161.16
7Rajamahendravaram Urban587105916460.360.671.023267120.170.430.6575976540.010.20.21
8Peddapuram52875612841.161.642.83166960.591.562.14064264200.770.77
9Allavaram33274610780.172.422.593027190.132.392.52068068001.191.19
10Kakinada (R)4154889030.770.891.662924600.590.861.44040840800.410.41
11Mummidivaram3225688900.571.542.111775350.321.461.77050350300.710.71
12Gollaprolu2683966640.411.081.492043810.321.061.381283674950.210.540.75
13Katrenikona1674856520.361.541.91544700.331.51.831524696210.250.751
14Tuni Municipality2763476230.40.510.911312950.170.450.62013613600.110.11
15Shankhavaram2053755800.380.691.081193710.230.690.92025025000.320.32
16Anaparthi1942654590.210.230.441542590.170.230.41522123600.10.1
17Pithapuram1363024380.060.120.191012620.050.110.15011311300.030.03
18Rajamahendravaram Rural1062143200.140.340.47391930.090.320.41015515500.130.13
19Kothapeta1091993080.150.140.29841880.130.130.27215816000.070.07
20Mamidikuduru771642410.040.080.12391460.020.070.09014214200.050.05
21Mandapeta881452330.050.070.11851430.040.070.11011411400.040.04
22Rajamahendravaram Urban104951990.170.140.3149700.070.090.170626200.040.04
23Malkipuram741241980.030.040.07391180.010.040.050303000.010.01
24Korukonda96861820.260.290.5652750.130.280.410353500.090.09
25Ravulapelm691071760.10.20.330970.070.180.250474700.080.08
26Rampachodavaram70871570.210.240.4539770.120.220.341515200.10.1
27Kirlampudi65871520.030.040.0736770.020.040.060454500.010.01
28Pedapudi64831470.040.110.1558810.040.10.140808000.060.06
29Seethanagram52841360.020.030.0624240.010.010.020181800.010.01
30Ainavilli45891340.060.120.1810830.010.120.120282800.020.02
31Gokavaram56711270.070.130.1918400.040.10.140202000.040.04
32P.Gannavaram41801210.020.040.0637600.040.0401212000
33Ramachandrapuram Municipality1110912000.130.13710200.120.1279610300.060.06
34Razole46661120.030.030.06105600.020.032303200.010.01
35Samalkota49531020.020.020.0585000.020.020484800.010.01
36Prathipadu38621000.030.040.0717620.010.040.060171700.010.01
37Vara Ramachandrapuram2146670.010.020.0319450.010.020.030434300.010.01
38Tuni2229510.010.010.0251900.010.010181800.010.01
39jaggampeta2423470.010.010.0242100.010.01156000
40Amalapuram Municipality2221430.010.010.0316200.010.010.020191900.010.01
41Kotananduru1822400.010.010.0212180.010.010.0101717000
42U.Kotapalli2514390.020.020.0471400.020.02000000
43Kapileswarapuram1322350.010.010.0202000.010.01000000
44I. Polavaram1319320.010.010.0111700.010.0101010000
45Uppalaguptam1614300.010.010.0211100.010.0101010000
46Kajuluru911200.010.010.0201100.010.01022000
47Pithapuram Municipality190190.0100.0140000000000
48Yatapaka126180.050.020.07740.020.010.0404400.010.01
49Kadiam120120.0100.0100000000000
50Tallarevu54900003000033000
51Atreyarapuram14500.010.010400.010.01000000
52Addateegala50500000000000000
53Kunavaram12300011000011000
54Kakinada (U)2020.0100.0100000000000
55Alamuru11200000000000000
56Rajavommangi10100000000000000
57Yeleswaram10100000000000000
58Sakhinetipalli10100000000000000
 Total:12045207543279921.9345.7267.6678691946214.2244.2858.551413994145080.5117.2817.79