Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
ST Welfare Pre-Metric Scholarship Applications Status Report as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalRegistered Students FreshRegistered Students RenewalRegistered Students TotalDemand for Regestered Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Total (in Cr)Verified Students FreshVerified Students RenewalDemand for Verified Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Total (in Cr)Students for whoom amount Released FreshStudents for whoom amount Released RenewalStudents for whoom amount Released TotalAmount Released Fresh (in Cr)Amount Released Renewal (in Cr)Amount Released Total (in Cr)
1Rampachodavaram36903690.1600.1632900.1500.1532103210.0500.05
2Rajavommangi194352290.090.020.1135350.060.020.08128351630.020.010.02
3Vara Ramachandrapuram22002200.0500.0500000000000
4Gangavaram20412050.0900.0915600.0700.0715301530.0200.02
5Kunavaram18901890.0400.0400000000000
6Chinturu13491430.0300.03890007714000
7Maredumilli13801380.0500.0510900.0400.0410701070.0200.02
8Devipatnam12901290.0600.0612600.0500.0512601260.0200.02
9Tuni790790.0300.037600.0300.03620620.0100.01
10Addateegala731740.0200.026410.0200.02611620.0100.01
11Y. Ramavaram645690.0300.033550.0200.02354390.0100.01
12Rajamahendravaram Rural403430.0200.024030.0200.02343370.0100.01
13Amalapuram238310.0100.01218000.0118725000.01
14Kakinada (U)271280.0100.011210.0100.0111112000
15P.Gannavaram1261800012600011617000
16Mamidikuduru1611700016100014014000
17Ramachandrapuram1161700042000415000
18Shankhavaram170170.0100.011400.0100.0111011000
19Gokavaram1311400012100011112000
20Kadiam1121300011200011112000
21Ambajipeta1121300011200010212000
22Alamuru851300065000549000
23Mummidivaram9312000930009312000
24Mandapeta1011100070000707000
25jaggampeta1101100011000011011000
26Kajuluru9211000920008210000
27Ravulapelm6511000650006511000
28Kapileswarapuram7310000730007310000
29Anaparthi63900032000325000
30Pithapuram72900042000426000
31Peddapuram53800053000538000
32Kothapeta44800044000448000
33Rowtulapudi71800071000617000
34Uppalaguptam44800044000347000
35Rajamahendravaram Urban61700031000213000
36Katrenikona43700032000325000
37Allavaram43700043000437000
38Kakinada (R)42600042000426000
39Rajanagaram33600033000224000
40Rayavaram51600051000314000
41Sakhinetipalli33600033000325000
42Samalkota50500050000505000
43Seethanagram41500041000415000
44Razole14500014000145000
45Malkipuram41500031000314000
46Pedapudi32500031000314000
47Atreyarapuram31400000000000000
48Biccavole22400012000123000
49Ainavilli03300003000022000
50Korukonda03300003000033000
51Rangampeta30300030000303000
52Tallarevu12300012000123000
53Yeleswaram11200000000000000
54Kirlampudi20200010000101000
55Prathipadu11200011000112000
56K Gangavaram (Pamarru)20200020000202000
57I. Polavaram20200020000202000
58Gollaprolu20200020000202000
59Karapa11200011000112000
60Gandepalli01100000000000000
61U.Kotapalli10100010000101000
 Total:213415622900.70.020.7113291440.480.020.51126513313980.170.010.18