Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
SC Welfare Pre-Metric Scholarship Applications Status Report as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalRegistered Students FreshRegistered Students RenewalRegistered Students TotalDemand for Regestered Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Total (in Cr)Verified Students FreshVerified Students RenewalDemand for Verified Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Total (in Cr)Students for whoom amount Released FreshStudents for whoom amount Released RenewalStudents for whoom amount Released TotalAmount Released Fresh (in Cr)Amount Released Renewal (in Cr)Amount Released Total (in Cr)
1Amalapuram58075413340.10.120.222813470.050.060.11000000
2P.Gannavaram46380012630.080.120.24507980.080.120.2000000
3Rajavommangi44276712090.080.120.23565690.060.090.15000000
4Samalkota52260811300.090.090.185216010.090.090.18000000
5Uppalaguptam40072011200.070.110.181785260.040.080.12000000
6Ainavilli38168410650.070.110.173766800.070.110.17000000
7Rajamahendravaram Urban55850010580.10.080.185424980.090.080.17000000
8Kothapeta3296029310.060.090.1530000000000
9Katrenikona2886339210.050.10.152876250.050.090.15000000
10Malkipuram3475488950.060.090.153325450.060.090.15000000
11Ambajipeta3954568510.070.070.141651760.040.040.07000000
12Allavaram3424948360.060.080.1400000000000
13Razole3324878190.060.080.142834810.050.080.13000000
14Rajamahendravaram Rural3594438020.070.070.143494410.060.070.14000000
15Tallarevu2905118010.050.080.132845090.050.080.13000000
16Pithapuram4313417720.070.050.121781660.030.030.06000000
17I. Polavaram3014547550.050.070.122473090.040.050.09000000
18Kajuluru2485027500.040.080.122425020.040.080.12000000
19Mandapeta2674507170.050.070.122404480.040.070.11000000
20Karapa2854307150.050.070.122844290.050.070.12000000
21Mummidivaram2584437010.050.070.122354330.040.070.11000000
22Peddapuram2513626130.040.060.12333550.040.050.1000000
23Seethanagram1994056040.040.060.11994040.040.060.1000000
24Rajanagaram2363535890.040.060.12163500.040.060.1000000
25Mamidikuduru2183515690.040.060.12123500.040.060.1000000
26Gangavaram1993565550.040.060.09851100.020.020.04000000
27Atreyarapuram1963465420.040.050.0900000000000
28U.Kotapalli2303055350.040.050.092253040.040.050.09000000
29Korukonda2063185240.040.050.091822980.030.050.08000000
30Kapileswarapuram1973235200.040.050.091722360.030.040.07000000
31Ravulapelm2332795120.040.040.0800000000000
32Rayavaram1783325100.030.050.081733250.030.050.08000000
33Kakinada (R)2422625040.040.040.09106820.020.010.03000000
34Pedapudi2782255030.050.030.082672230.040.030.08000000
35Kadiam2312664970.040.040.082302610.040.040.08000000
36Sakhinetipalli1823064880.040.050.0900000000000
37Rangampeta2342514850.040.040.082252470.040.040.07000000
38Alamuru1822754570.030.040.081662510.030.040.07000000
39Biccavole1602834430.030.040.071282360.020.040.06000000
40Gokavaram2491844330.040.030.072441840.040.030.07000000
41Kirlampudi2032274300.030.040.07234300.010.01000000
42Prathipadu1892354240.030.040.071715000.01000000
43Gandepalli1972104070.030.030.07125000000000
44Kakinada (U)2521494010.050.030.0783830.020.010.03000000
45Anaparthi1602293890.030.030.061482150.020.030.06000000
46Gollaprolu1491843330.030.030.0562000000000
47Yeleswaram1861293150.030.020.061721280.030.020.05000000
48Tuni1591553140.030.030.061231050.020.020.04000000
49jaggampeta1321302620.020.020.0446520.010.010.02000000
50Thondangi1051332380.020.020.042522000.01000000
51Shankhavaram115731880.020.010.0368420.010.010.02000000
52Rowtulapudi65871520.010.010.0362860.010.010.02000000
53Kotananduru83321150.010.010.0278300.010.010.02000000
54K Gangavaram (Pamarru)4234760.0100.0100000000000
55Kunavaram690690.0100.0100000000000
56Devipatnam24933000.01209000.01000000
57Addateegala2502500000000000000
58Chinturu641000064000000000
59Vara Ramachandrapuram90900000000000000
60Ramachandrapuram20200020000000000
61Maredumilli10100010000000000
 Total:1409219429335212.483.045.549788141401.72.254000000