Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District
BC Welfare Pre-Metric Scholarship Applications Status Report as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalRegistered Students FreshRegistered Students RenewalRegistered Students TotalDemand for Regestered Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Regestered Students Total (in Cr)Verified Students FreshVerified Students RenewalDemand for Verified Students Fresh (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Renewal (in Cr)Demand for Verified Students Total (in Cr)Students for whoom amount Released FreshStudents for whoom amount Released RenewalStudents for whoom amount Released TotalAmount Released Fresh (in Cr)Amount Released Renewal (in Cr)Amount Released Total (in Cr)
1U.Kotapalli4691586270.050.020.064001570.040.020.06200592590.020.010.03
2Tallarevu3113046150.030.030.063092750.030.030.0644246000
3Kakinada (U)535415760.0500.0668100.0100.01629710.0100.01
4Mandapeta4141605740.040.020.063881600.040.020.05266533190.030.010.03
5Ramachandrapuram3421985400.030.020.052121450.020.010.04000000
6Amalapuram2992385370.030.020.052462260.020.020.05104281320.0100.01
7Thondangi460354950.0500.05304350.0300.03178272050.0200.02
8Rayavaram2642304940.030.020.052602240.030.020.052512104610.030.020.05
9Ravulapelm2821904720.030.020.051601470.020.010.03000000
10jaggampeta364944580.040.010.05363830.040.010.04124271510.0100.02
11Kakinada (R)3321164480.030.010.04160000000000
12Razole2322034350.020.020.042222030.020.020.041101152250.010.010.02
13Kirlampudi323944170.030.010.04316910.030.010.04000000
14Rajamahendravaram Rural365504150.040.010.04266500.030.010.036022820.0100.01
15Malkipuram2431604030.020.020.042211410.020.010.0467351020.0100.01
16P.Gannavaram1912043950.020.020.041852000.020.020.0469881570.010.010.02
17Kothapeta2111833940.020.020.0474920.010.010.02000000
18Kadiam2791143930.030.010.04181550.020.010.02105511560.010.010.02
19Biccavole2791083870.030.010.042011060.020.010.03159482070.0200.02
20Gokavaram2591273860.030.010.042561260.030.010.04106201260.0100.01
21Rajamahendravaram Urban349303790.0300.04150100.0200.02000000
22Peddapuram1841913750.020.020.041751910.020.020.04433578000.01
23I. Polavaram2411333740.020.010.042331310.020.010.0483701530.010.010.02
24Gollaprolu2571143710.030.010.04236970.020.010.03134682020.010.010.02
25Ambajipeta2291313600.020.010.041631190.020.010.0391291200.0100.01
26Kajuluru1961623580.020.020.041961620.020.020.04000000
27Allavaram1711733440.020.020.031551700.020.020.035440940.0100.01
28Mamidikuduru2301143440.020.010.032111120.020.010.03107551620.010.010.02
29Anaparthi2051303350.020.010.032031290.020.010.031951263210.020.010.03
30Pithapuram265653300.030.010.03221550.020.010.038214960.0100.01
31Mummidivaram1671623290.020.020.031641620.020.020.0376701460.010.010.01
32Gangavaram232933250.020.010.0355490.0100.01000000
33Pedapudi249693180.020.010.03137110.0100.01117111280.0100.01
34Pithapuram Municipality2041043080.020.010.032031040.020.010.03130702000.010.010.02
35Kapileswarapuram1841173010.020.010.0300000000000
36Samalkota211772880.020.010.03207750.020.010.0384401240.0100.01
37Karapa191932840.020.010.0341000041041000
38Yeleswaram238362740.0200.03232350.0200.0310851130.0100.01
39Katrenikona1511212720.020.010.0399700.010.010.02542560.0100.01
40Korukonda204542580.020.010.03185530.020.010.02000000
41Seethanagram162952570.020.010.03137950.010.010.02000000
42Rowtulapudi1321232550.010.010.031241220.010.010.021101152250.010.010.02
43Ainavilli1361182540.010.010.031271080.010.010.02426000
44Atreyarapuram1161312470.010.010.024933000.01000000
45Alamuru161662270.020.010.02161660.020.010.02000000
46Sakhinetipalli1011212220.010.010.0277870.010.010.02463278000.01
47Tuni209102190.0200.0204000000000
48Uppalaguptam1081082160.010.010.02921080.010.010.0251611120.010.010.01
49Kotananduru20222040.0200.0218120.0200.02707000
50Gandepalli871061930.010.010.02841060.010.010.0211617000
51Rangampeta146351810.0100.0200000000000
52Rajanagaram110601700.010.010.0275600.010.010.0181220000
53Shankhavaram111501610.010.010.0200000000000
54K Gangavaram (Pamarru)7117880.0100.0100000000000
55Vara Ramachandrapuram680680.0100.0100000000000
56Kunavaram3924100000000000000
57Devipatnam2753200055000000000
58Chinturu20103000000000000000
59Ramachandrapuram Municipality17017000160000000000
60Addateegala1101100000000000000
61Maredumilli1001000000000000000
62Rajavommangi20200000000000000
 Total:128586235190931.270.621.91904250570.920.511.43541165751980.370.150.52