Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District

 

Status Report of NTR Housing Programme as on 27/03/2017
Sl NoMandalTotal RegistrationsTotal Amount in Rs
1I. Polavaram00
2Kakinada (R)00
3P.Gannavaram00
4Pedapudi00
5Rajamahendravaram Urban00
6Rampachodavaram00
7Shankhavaram00
8Chinturu30191980227
9Malkipuram4018699764
10Y. Ramavaram14659687535
11Amalapuram Municipality22469911305
12Pithapuram35781314863
13Uppalaguptam482123481435
14Maredumilli657143844345
15Kapileswarapuram707239329303
16Rajamahendravaram Municipal Corporation713114720975
17Seethanagram721113208713
18Rajavommangi763154981042
19Rangampeta897116154824
20Devipatnam966121447918
21Prathipadu989187436748
22Samalkota1048136927677
23Yatapaka1049286091822
24Anaparthi105685599693
25Mummidivaram1198169298680
26Vara Ramachandrapuram1229199823804
27Kakinada Municipal Corporation1250219956033
28Mamidikuduru1268223251768
29Rajanagaram1300158762232
30Razole1303168000488
31Biccavole1331141544106
32Tallarevu1335144511665
33Gangavaram1370130468761
34Sakhinetipalli1381197192664
35Yeleswaram1382244166510
36Rayavaram1400171122970
37Kirlampudi1418289491333
38Korukonda1481231922708
39Ainavilli1482227574715
40Rajamahendravaram Rural1492183328208
41Kotananduru1502182643233
42Karapa1538227009212
43Rowtulapudi1544175449279
44Gandepalli1551186391458
45Tuni Municipality1558204620579
46Peddapuram1588209724902
47Allavaram1605202688518
48Gollaprolu1607216313277
49Atreyarapuram1681186836957
50Mandapeta Municipality1687208984305
51jaggampeta1699213643184
52Katrenikona1837227284674
53Kunavaram1851243171594
54Kothapeta1879207041886
55Thondangi1893240724327
56Amalapuram1938274420826
57Tuni1978237421659
58Kajuluru2050183443600
59K Gangavaram (Pamarru)2111231506545
60Ravulapelm2135241773820
61Kadiam2152236048844
62Ramachandrapuram2203295498103
63Addateegala2225236187129
64U.Kotapalli2397257570869
65Pithapuram Municipality2469341578374
66Ambajipeta2491227320330
67Gokavaram2591267163203
68Alamuru2679189195294
69Kakinada (U)2724217509893
70Mandapeta2955265436333
71Samalkota Municipality3171389979937
72Ramachandrapuram Municipality3194450755317
73Peddapuram Municipality4109360563988
 Total:10305713381136283