Please Wait the Page is Loading.....!
Collector Dash Board, East Godavari District

 

Status Report of NTR Housing Programme as on 18/02/2017
Sl NoMandalTotal RegistrationsTotal Amount in Rs
1I. Polavaram00
2Kakinada (R)00
3P.Gannavaram00
4Pedapudi00
5Rajamahendravaram Urban00
6Rampachodavaram00
7Shankhavaram00
8Chinturu30191980227
9Malkipuram4018699764
10Y. Ramavaram14659687535
11Amalapuram Municipality22469911305
12Pithapuram35781314863
13Uppalaguptam482123381251
14Maredumilli657143844345
15Kapileswarapuram707239223303
16Rajamahendravaram Municipal Corporation713114720975
17Seethanagram721113208713
18Rajavommangi763154854342
19Rangampeta897116154824
20Devipatnam966121017795
21Prathipadu989185821652
22Samalkota1048136562613
23Yatapaka1049284926822
24Anaparthi105683799671
25Mummidivaram1198168413600
26Vara Ramachandrapuram1229198223758
27Kakinada Municipal Corporation1250218816000
28Mamidikuduru1268222781731
29Rajanagaram1300158191988
30Razole1303166300439
31Biccavole1331140394063
32Tallarevu1335144146644
33Gangavaram1370129873683
34Sakhinetipalli1381196367596
35Yeleswaram1382243121439
36Rayavaram1400169922986
37Kirlampudi1418288556257
38Korukonda1481231487688
39Ainavilli1482226839665
40Rajamahendravaram Rural1492183073121
41Kotananduru1502181403221
42Karapa1538225604159
43Rowtulapudi1544172209266
44Gandepalli1551185566450
45Tuni Municipality1558204250530
46Peddapuram1588207989889
47Allavaram1605200813505
48Gollaprolu1607214843260
49Atreyarapuram1681185671930
50Mandapeta Municipality1687207344304
51jaggampeta1699211923167
52Katrenikona1837225799564
53Kunavaram1851241871538
54Kothapeta1879206666847
55Thondangi1893239299268
56Amalapuram1938272575768
57Tuni1978236066618
58Kajuluru2050182633389
59K Gangavaram (Pamarru)2111230051493
60Ravulapelm2135241108722
61Kadiam2152235098813
62Ramachandrapuram2203291813080
63Addateegala2225235331756
64U.Kotapalli2397257210814
65Pithapuram Municipality2469339593353
66Ambajipeta2491225935296
67Gokavaram2591266743184
68Alamuru2679187300292
69Kakinada (U)2724216964748
70Mandapeta2955264446281
71Samalkota Municipality3171388469766
72Ramachandrapuram Municipality3194447638248
73Peddapuram Municipality4109355228898
 Total:10305713311088075